Challenge Cup 2020

Competition End Date: 

Thursday, October 1, 2020 - 13:45

comp running: 

1

Past Fixtures

Round 5
15/03/2020 - 15:00
York City Knights 70
VS
12 Rochdale Hornets Points +
15/03/2020 - 15:00
Hull Kingston Rovers 22
VS
19 Leigh Centurians Points +
15/03/2020 - 15:00
Widnes Vikings 32
VS
16 Swinton Lions Points +
15/03/2020 - 14:00
Sheffield Eagles 34
VS
18 Workington Town Points +
13/03/2020 - 19:45
Wakefield Trinity 17
VS
4 Bradford Bulls Points +
13/03/2020 - 19:30
Featherstone Rovers 46
VS
6 Hunslet RLFC Points +
Round 4
11/03/2020 - 19:45
Huddersfield Giants 0
VS
18 Toronto Wolfpack Points +
11/03/2020 - 19:00
Whitehaven RLFC 16
VS
22 Dewsbury Rams Points +
23/02/2020 - 15:00
Rochdale Hornets 54
VS
10 Army Rugby League Points +
23/02/2020 - 15:00
Workington Town 22
VS
12 Doncaster RLFC Points +
23/02/2020 - 15:00
Widnes Vikings 52
VS
12 Oldham RLFC Points +
23/02/2020 - 15:00
London Broncos 22
VS
24 York City Knights Points +
23/02/2020 - 14:30
North Wales Crusaders 18
VS
22 Hunslet RLFC Points +
23/02/2020 - 13:00
Bradford Bulls 22
VS
0 Underbank Rangers Points +
22/02/2020 - 15:00
Featherstone Rovers 18
VS
16 Barrow Raiders Points +
22/02/2020 - 15:00
Swinton Lions 56
VS
0 Leigh Miners Rangers Points +
22/02/2020 - 14:00
Siddal ARLFC 10
VS
30 Newcastle Thunder Points +
22/02/2020 - 14:00
Sheffield Eagles 20
VS
18 Halifax RLFC Points +
21/02/2020 - 20:00
Leigh Centurians 36
VS
10 Batley Bulldogs Points +
Round 3
16/02/2020 - 15:00
Barrow Raiders 38
VS
18 London Skolars Points +
16/02/2020 - 15:00
Rochdale Hornets 54
VS
10 York Acorn Points +
16/02/2020 - 14:00
Workington Town 28
VS
22 West Bowling ARLFC Points +
15/02/2020 - 14:00
Keighley Cougars 12
VS
16 Newcastle Thunder Points +
09/02/2020 - 15:00
Hunslet RLFC 36
VS
4 Coventry Bears Points +
09/02/2020 - 14:00
West Wales Raiders 8
VS
30 Underbank Rangers Points +
08/02/2020 - 14:30
Leigh Miners Rangers 20
VS
4 Bentley ARLFC Points +
08/02/2020 - 14:15
Army Rugby League 34
VS
22 Ince Rose Bridge Points +
08/02/2020 - 14:00
Siddal ARLFC 10
VS
6 West Hull Points +
08/02/2020 - 14:00
Thornhill Trojans 20
VS
24 Doncaster RLFC Points +
08/02/2020 - 12:30
Rochdale Mayfield 6
VS
64 North Wales Crusaders Points +
Round 2
26/01/2020 - 13:30
Sherwood Wolf hunt 6
VS
38 West Bowling ARLFC Points +
25/01/2020 - 15:00
Leigh Miners Rangers 26
VS
6 Upton Points +
25/01/2020 - 14:00
GB Police 18
VS
19 Rochdale Mayfield Points +
25/01/2020 - 14:00
West Bank bears 18
VS
20 Bentley ARLFC Points +
25/01/2020 - 14:00
Siddal ARLFC 62
VS
4 Ashton Bears Points +
25/01/2020 - 14:00
Milford Marlins 12
VS
19 Ince Rose Bridge Points +
25/01/2020 - 14:00
Army Rugby League 17
VS
16 Skirlaugh Points +
25/01/2020 - 14:00
Underbank Rangers 28
VS
14 Distington ARLFC Points +
25/01/2020 - 13:30
York Acorn 34
VS
14 Barrow island Points +
25/01/2020 - 13:30
Thornhill Trojans 58
VS
14 Normanton Knights Points +
25/01/2020 - 12:30
Wigan St Patricks 10
VS
30 West Hull Points +
Round 1
12/01/2020 - 13:00
GB Police 66
VS
0 Torfaen Tigers Points +
12/01/2020 - 13:00
Royal Air Force 10
VS
18 Bentley ARLFC Points +
12/01/2020 - 13:00
Normanton Knights 30
VS
24 Longhorns Points +
11/01/2020 - 14:00
Sherwood Wolf hunt 26
VS
24 Wests warriors Points +
11/01/2020 - 14:00
Barrow island 84
VS
6 Rhondda Outlaws Points +
11/01/2020 - 14:00
Upton 30
VS
4 Jarrow vikings Points +
11/01/2020 - 14:00
Edinburgh Eagles 10
VS
58 Ashton Bears Points +
11/01/2020 - 14:00
West Bank bears 26
VS
24 Royal Navy Rugby League Points +
11/01/2020 - 14:00
Pilkington Recs 18
VS
28 West Hull Points +
11/01/2020 - 14:00
Siddal ARLFC 38
VS
0 Saddleworth Rangers Points +
11/01/2020 - 14:00
Distington ARLFC 50
VS
10 Bedford Tigers Points +
11/01/2020 - 14:00
Ince Rose Bridge 50
VS
10 East Hull Points +
11/01/2020 - 14:00
Army Rugby League 26
VS
10 Oulton Raiders Points +
11/01/2020 - 14:00
Leigh Miners Rangers 28
VS
26 Stanningley SARLC Points +
11/01/2020 - 14:00
Milford Marlins 47
VS
12 Wigan St Judes Points +
11/01/2020 - 14:00
Wigan St Patricks 30
VS
14 Dewsbury Moor Points +
11/01/2020 - 14:00
Thornhill Trojans 22
VS
16 Thatto Heath Crusaders Points +
11/01/2020 - 14:00
Featherstone Lions 12
VS
24 West Bowling ARLFC Points +
11/01/2020 - 14:00
Underbank Rangers 22
VS
10 Lock Lane ARLFC Points +
11/01/2020 - 14:00
Rochdale Mayfield 32
VS
12 London Chargers Points +
11/01/2020 - 14:00
York Acorn 36
VS
14 Hammersmith Hills Hoists Points +
11/01/2020 - 14:00
Skirlaugh 8
VS
6 Hunslet Club Parkside ARLFC Points +

Challenge Cup 2020 Top 10 Scores

User name Total Score
knoxywire69

1,192

Points
St3vo_13

1,058

Points
Scott Adcock

1,045

Points
aaronbower

1,023

Points
Kevin Price

1,002

Points
ann

971

Points
clairedicken

969

Points
P.Finn

964

Points
Steve nelson

955

Points
chicker69

954

Points
75 points
Correct Score
.
20 points
Correct Home Score
.
25 points
Correct Away Score
.
30 points
Correctly Predicting a Draw
7 points
Within 7 Points of Away Score
.
7 points
Within 7 Points of Home Score
.
20 points
Within 3 Points of Away Score
.
15 points
Within 3 Points of Home Score
10 points
Correct Home Win
.
15 points
Correct Away Win
.
100 points
Correct Score Draw
.
10 points
Reverse Score